ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Siegfried Lehmann - IMO 9325142

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Vladimir Knyaz [View profile]Title:Siegfried LehmannAdded:Jan 03, 2018
Captured:June 12, 2017IMO:9325142Hits:71
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
North Sea, 5310N, 0431E
Vessel Identification
Name:Siegfried Lehmann
IMO:9325142
Flag:Antigua & Barbuda
MMSI:305982000
Callsign:V2GL5
Former name(s):
- Skarpoe (Until 2013 Aug 16)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,183 tons
Summer DWT:4,508 tons
Length:90 m
Beam:15 m
Draught:3.4 m

Additional Information
Home port:Saint John's
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2005
AIS Information
Last known position:
59°43’52.86” N, 24°46’58.96” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
10.7kts, 270° (272°)
Destination:
Location:Ee Slm
Arrival:14th Jul 2018
14:00:06 UTC
Last update:
7 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 July 14th, 14:00:06 UTCEe Slm
2018 July 12th, 13:00:38 UTCPort Of Skuru
2018 July 3rd, 21:00:06 UTCNo Mqn
2018 June 27th, 10:00:04 UTCPaldiski
2018 June 17th, 16:00:08 UTCLiepaja
2018 June 14th, 06:00:37 UTCRanders
2018 June 7th, 07:00:55 UTCPaldiski
2018 June 5th, 01:00:36 UTCSodertalje
2018 May 20th, 07:00:34 UTCFitok
2018 May 17th, 18:00:52 UTCFiprs
More Of This Ship
SIEGFRIED LEHMANN
© nmoeller
SIEGFRIED LEHMANN
© Malte Classens
SIEGFRIED LEHMANN
© Malte Classens
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 71 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!